Is Indus Organics Pizza/Italian Seasoning Blend, 10 Oz Jar, Salt Free, Premium Grade, Freshly Packed Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Thyme, Organic Oregano, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Cayenne Flakes
Check Indus Organics Pizza/Italian Seasoning Blend, 10 Oz Jar, Salt Free, Premium Grade, Freshly Packed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indus Organics Pizza/Italian Seasoning Blend, 10 Oz Jar, Salt Free, Premium Grade, Freshly Packed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Indus Organics Pizza/Italian Seasoning Blend, 10 Oz Jar, Salt Free, Premium Grade, Freshly Packed is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Flake
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


