Is Spicely Organics Garlic Salt Seasoning- Glass Jar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Organic Garlic.

Check Spicely Organics Garlic Salt Seasoning- Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics Garlic Salt Seasoning- Glass Jar is available at 5 retailers

Central MarketKrogerRalphsUnited SupermarketsVitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyGarlicky
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingGrillingTopping