Is Spicely Organics Garlic Salt Seasoning- Glass Jar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sea Salt, Organic Garlic.
Check Spicely Organics Garlic Salt Seasoning- Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Garlic Salt Seasoning- Glass Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Garlic Salt Seasoning- Glass Jar is available at 5 retailers
Central MarketKrogerRalphsUnited SupermarketsVitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyGarlicky
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingGrillingTopping


