Is Ines Rosales The Original Sweet Olive Oil Torta Crispy Flaky Handmade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sugar, Anise Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Yeast, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor. Contains: Wheat And Sesame Seeds.
Check Ines Rosales The Original Sweet Olive Oil Torta Crispy Flaky Handmade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ines Rosales The Original Sweet Olive Oil Torta Crispy Flaky Handmade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


