Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ines Rosales The Original Sweet Olive Oil Torta Crispy Flaky Handmade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sugar, Anise Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Yeast, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor. Contains: Wheat And Sesame Seeds.

Check Ines Rosales The Original Sweet Olive Oil Torta Crispy Flaky Handmade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Lactose Free? Ines Rosales The Original Sweet Olive Oil Torta Crispy Flaky Handmade | Spoonful