Is Infant Formula With Iron, Milk-Based Powder Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Vegetable Oils (Palm Or Palm Olein, Soy, Coconut, High Oleic (Safflower Or Sunflower)), Organic Corn Syrup Solids, Organic Maliodextrin, Less Than 1%: Fructooligosaccharides, Lutein, Mortierella Alpina Oil, Crypthecodinium Co

Check Infant Formula With Iron, Milk-Based Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking