Is INFLUENZINUM 9CH (2019-2020) - 5 SINGLE DOSE 1G TUBES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose And Lactose

Check INFLUENZINUM 9CH (2019-2020) - 5 SINGLE DOSE 1G TUBES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INFLUENZINUM 9CH (2019-2020) - 5 SINGLE DOSE 1G TUBES is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy