Is INFUSED OLIVE OIL, LEMON ROSEMARY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED LEMON, DRIED ROSEMARY AND NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check INFUSED OLIVE OIL, LEMON ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INFUSED OLIVE OIL, LEMON ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping


