Is INFUSED SPREADS, ORANGE CHIPOTLE MARMALADE, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE, SUGAR, WATER, CHIPOTLE
Check INFUSED SPREADS, ORANGE CHIPOTLE MARMALADE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INFUSED SPREADS, ORANGE CHIPOTLE MARMALADE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetCitrusSmokySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


