Is Inglehoffer Mustard Extra Hot Sriracha - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers (Red Jalapeno, Red Chili, Cayenne, Green Jalapeno, Ancho Peppers), Water, Sugar, White Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid, Flavors (Artificial, Natural), Spices, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbic Acid), Onions, Cilantro, Chives, Soybean Oil, Natural Vitamin E (Protects Flavor), Turmeric, Calcium Disodium Edta (Retains Product Freshness), Licorice Root, Annatto, Ginger

Check Inglehoffer Mustard Extra Hot Sriracha - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Inglehoffer Mustard Extra Hot Sriracha - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonJewel-Osco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping