Is INGLEHOFFER, WASABI HORSERADISH MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MUSTARD SEED, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, GRATED HORSERADISH AND WASABI ROOTS, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), TURMERIC, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO, ONIONS, CELERY SEED, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA YELLOW NO. 5, BLUE NO. 1.

Check INGLEHOFFER, WASABI HORSERADISH MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INGLEHOFFER, WASABI HORSERADISH MUSTARD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep