Is Ingrilli Lime Juice, Lime Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Ingrilli Lime Juice, Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ingrilli Lime Juice, Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartSour
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDrinkingGarnishing


