Is Ingrilli Lime Organic Squeeze, Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LIME OIL.
Check Ingrilli Lime Organic Squeeze, Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ingrilli Lime Organic Squeeze, Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


