Is Ingrilli Organic Lemon Squeeze Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Oil.
Check Ingrilli Organic Lemon Squeeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ingrilli Organic Lemon Squeeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartSour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepGarnishing


