Is INJECTABLE MARINADE, JALAPENO BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, AGED JALAPENO PEPPERS, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check INJECTABLE MARINADE, JALAPENO BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SpicyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep