Is Inka Coffee Substitute Cereal 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extracts of Roasted Barley, Rye, Chicory, Beets
Check Inka Coffee Substitute Cereal 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inka Coffee Substitute Cereal 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
General Mills Cheerios Cereal
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Inka Coffee Substitute Cereal 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterNuttyMaltyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


