Is Inka Corn, Corn Snack, Sea Salt & Vinegar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, palm oil, sea salt, maltodextrin, acetic acid, citric acid, silicone dioxide and turmeric powder.

Check Inka Corn, Corn Snack, Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping