Is Inner Health Plus Gut Health Support 90 Capsules Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lactobacillus acidophilus (NCFM®), Bifidobacterium lactis (Bi-07), Bovine colostrum powder.
Check Inner Health Plus Gut Health Support 90 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inner Health Plus Gut Health Support 90 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Children's Daily Multivitamin Gummies Support Health Growth And Development
Nature's Bounty Ultra Strength Probiotic 10 Digestive Health Capsules
I-Health Culturelle® Pro-Well Health & Wellness Daily Probiotics -- 15 billion CFUs - 30 Vegetarian Capsules
Designs For Health GI Revive GI Permeability Support Peach Flavor
Emma Give Your Gut A Vacation 60 Capsules
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


