Is INNERJI Tropical Lime Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Fructose, Acid: (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavourings, Concentrates: (Lemon & Safflower), Jiaogulan, Vitamins: B12 & Thiamine
Check INNERJI Tropical Lime Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INNERJI Tropical Lime Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
INNERJI Tropical Lime Original is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


