Is INNERJI Tropical Lime Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Fructose, Acid: (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavourings, Concentrates: (Lemon & Safflower), Jiaogulan, Vitamins: B12 & Thiamine

Check INNERJI Tropical Lime Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INNERJI Tropical Lime Original is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go