Is Inno Foods Premium Organic Nut Clusters with Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(organic*) Almonds *, Cashews* Pecans *, Dark Chocolate* (65%) (unsweetened Chocolate *, Cane Sugar *, Cocoa Butter*), Coconut *, Almond Puffs* (almond Flour *, Brown Rice Flour *, Vegetable Oil* [sunflower Oil* Or Canola Oil*], Psyllium Husk Powder *, Tapioca Flour *, Baking Powder, Coconut Flour *, Sea Salt), Cane Sugar *, Brown Rice Syrup *, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Almonds, Cashews, Pecans, Coconut. May Contain: Milk, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Inno Foods Premium Organic Nut Clusters with Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? Inno Foods Premium Organic Nut Clusters with Dark Chocolate | Spoonful