Is Innocent Ginger Kick Shot Multipack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice (54%), Carrot Juice (15%), Ginger Juice (10%), Red Pepper Juice, Lemon Juice, Orange Juice, Jalapeño Pepper Juice, Turmeric Juice (0.2%), Vitamin D
Check Innocent Ginger Kick Shot Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Ginger Kick Shot Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Innocent Ginger Kick Shot Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


