Is Innocent Rays & Shine Juice 750Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
4 1/2 Pressed Apples (68%), Coconut Water (12%), A Splash of Pressed Pineapple (8.9%), 3/4 of a Crushed White Guava, A Dash of Pressed Yellow Pepper (3%), 1/2 of a Crushed Passion Fruit (1.6%), A Squeeze of Lime, A Dash of Turmeric Extract (0.48%), Some Vitamin D & Iron
Check Innocent Rays & Shine Juice 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Rays & Shine Juice 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Innocent Rays & Shine Juice 750Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


