Is Innocent Super Smoothie Invigorate 360Ml Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1 1/2 Pressed Apples (61%), 1/2 a Mashed Banana, 8 Pressed White Grapes, 1/4 of a Crushed Mango, Some Crushed Kiwi (6%), Some Squeezed Cucumber (1.5%), A Dash of Spirulina Extract, Some Milled Flax Seeds (0.4%), A Squeeze of Lime Juice (0.2%), A Dash of Safflower Extract, A Dash of Matcha Green Tea Infusion (0.05%), Some Vitamins (B1, B2, B3, B6, C & E)

Check Innocent Super Smoothie Invigorate 360Ml against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Innocent Super Smoothie Invigorate 360Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie