Is Innocent Super Smoothie Invigorate 360Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1 1/2 Pressed Apples (61%), 1/2 a Mashed Banana, 8 Pressed White Grapes, 1/4 of a Crushed Mango, Some Crushed Kiwi (6%), Some Squeezed Cucumber (1.5%), A Dash of Spirulina Extract, Some Milled Flax Seeds (0.4%), A Squeeze of Lime Juice (0.2%), A Dash of Safflower Extract, A Dash of Matcha Green Tea Infusion (0.05%), Some Vitamins (B1, B2, B3, B6, C & E)

Check Innocent Super Smoothie Invigorate 360Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innocent Super Smoothie Invigorate 360Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie