Is Innocent Super Smoothie Recharge 750Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Apples, Squeezed Mandarins, A Mashed Banana, A Pressed Carrot, A Splash Of Crushed Peach, A Squeeze Of Lemon, A Dash Of Ginger Infusion, A Dash Of Safflower Extract, Some Milled Flax Seeds And Some Vitamins (B1, B2, B3, B6 & E), Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)

Check Innocent Super Smoothie Recharge 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innocent Super Smoothie Recharge 750Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking