Is Innocent Berry Defence Super Smoothie, Raspberry Cranberry & Apple with Vitamins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

3 Pressed Apples (45%), 2 Crushed Pears, 1/3 of a Pressed Beetroot, 1/4 of a Pressed Pomegranate (6.4%), 12 Crushed Raspberries (4.6%), 23 Crushed Blackcurrants, 7 Crushed Cranberries (1.5%), Some Milled Flax Seeds (0.35%), A Dash of Crushed Baobab, Some Vitamins (B?, B?, B?, C, E, Niacin)

Check Innocent Berry Defence Super Smoothie, Raspberry Cranberry & Apple with Vitamins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innocent Berry Defence Super Smoothie, Raspberry Cranberry & Apple with Vitamins is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go