Is InnoFoods Coconut Love Crunchy Coconut Clusters Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Sugars (cane Sugar, Maple Syrup), Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Cashews, Coconut Flour, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Natural Flavour. Contains: Almond, Cashew. Packed In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts.
Check InnoFoods Coconut Love Crunchy Coconut Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open InnoFoods Coconut Love Crunchy Coconut Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule


