Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Innofoods Organic Dark Chocolate Nuggets with Coconut & Super Seeds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate, Organic Coconut, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt. Packed in a facility that uses tree nuts. May contain milk.

Check Innofoods Organic Dark Chocolate Nuggets with Coconut & Super Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innofoods Organic Dark Chocolate Nuggets with Coconut & Super Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Innofoods Organic Dark Chocolate Nuggets with Coconut & Super Seeds | Spoonful