Is INSIDE OUT, ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, RED 40, SODIUM CITRATE, BLUE 1.
Check INSIDE OUT, ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSIDE OUT, ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


