Is Inside Out Barista Almond Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk [92%) [filtered Water. Activated Almonds (5%)], Maltodextrin; Raw Sugar, Minerals : Potassium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Coconut Fat: Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup; E1450, E5511; Vegetable Oil (rapeseed), Faba Bean, Sea Salt, Vegetable Gum [gellan). Contains'almonds .. `may Contain Traces Of Other Tree Nuts, Soy And Gluten [oats Product]:

Check Inside Out Barista Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Inside Out Barista Almond Milk is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking