Is Inspire Protein Kitchen Silver Dollar Pancake Mix. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavoring
natural & artificial flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Butermilk Powder, Egg Protein, Natural & Artificial Flavoring, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Stevia 97% Reb A, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt. Manufactured In A Facility Which Processes Peanuts, Egg, And Soy.
Check Inspire Protein Kitchen Silver Dollar Pancake Mix. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inspire Protein Kitchen Silver Dollar Pancake Mix. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


