Is Inspired Cuisine Baby Potatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (94%), Rosemary Preparation [vegetable Margarine (rapeseed Oil, Coconut Fat, Water, Emulsifiers: Lecithins (sunflower), Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids; Acid: Citric Acid), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Rosemary, Mixed Spice (onions, Garlic, White Pepper), Parsley, Salt], Salt.

Check Inspired Cuisine Baby Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SavoryRosemaryGarlicky
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepRoastingBaking