Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Inspired Cuisine Mashed Potato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (83%), Salted Butter (7%) (butter (milk), Salt), Whole Milk. Contains Milk.

Check Inspired Cuisine Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Inspired Cuisine Mashed Potato | Spoonful