Is Inspired Cuisine Mashed Potato Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (83%), Salted Butter (7%) (butter (milk), Salt), Whole Milk. Contains Milk.
Check Inspired Cuisine Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inspired Cuisine Mashed Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


