Is Inspired Vegan Hollandaise Style Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Water, Sugar, White Grape Vinegar, Vegetable Protein, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, White Vinegar, Salt), Cornflour, Natural Colour: Beta Carotene, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum
Check Inspired Vegan Hollandaise Style Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inspired Vegan Hollandaise Style Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Inspired Vegan Hollandaise Style Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishing


