Is Insta-Meal Instant Pot Compatible Sauce, Tangy Buffalo Wing Cooking Starter - Fast & Easy Chicken Recipes for Beginners & Beyond | Fresh & Healthy, No Prep, 5 Ingredient One-Pot Pressure Cooker Meals Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Water, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Tomato Paste, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Malt Vinegar, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Extractives Of Rosemary, Ascorbic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Molasses, Tamarind Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Contains: Soy
Check Insta-Meal Instant Pot Compatible Sauce, Tangy Buffalo Wing Cooking Starter - Fast & Easy Chicken Recipes for Beginners & Beyond | Fresh & Healthy, No Prep, 5 Ingredient One-Pot Pressure Cooker Meals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Insta-Meal Instant Pot Compatible Sauce, Tangy Buffalo Wing Cooking Starter - Fast & Easy Chicken Recipes for Beginners & Beyond | Fresh & Healthy, No Prep, 5 Ingredient One-Pot Pressure Cooker Meals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Insta-Meal Instant Pot Compatible Sauce, Tangy Buffalo Wing Cooking Starter - Fast & Easy Chicken Recipes for Beginners & Beyond | Fresh & Healthy, No Prep, 5 Ingredient One-Pot Pressure Cooker Meals is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


