Is INSTAFUEL PREMIUM INSTANT COFFEE + SUPERFOOD CREAMER SINGLE-SERVE PACKETS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, INSTANT COFFEE POWDER, AQUAMIN (CALCIUM FROM MARINE ALGAE), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL.
Check INSTAFUEL PREMIUM INSTANT COFFEE + SUPERFOOD CREAMER SINGLE-SERVE PACKETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTAFUEL PREMIUM INSTANT COFFEE + SUPERFOOD CREAMER SINGLE-SERVE PACKETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
International Delight Mini I.D.'s Hazelnut Single Serve Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer 24Ct
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE Hazelnut Medium Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 16 Packets
Starbucks Medium Roast Premium Instant Coffee
Starbucks® Dark Roast Premium Instant & Microground Coffee 3.17 oz. Canister
Single Origin Kilimanjaro 100% Arabica Coffee Instant Coffee
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder


