Is INSTAFUEL PREMIUM INSTANT COFFEE + SUPERFOOD CREAMER SINGLE-SERVE PACKETS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut sugar
- organic extra virgin coconut oil
- coconut milk powder
organic coconut sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, INSTANT COFFEE POWDER, AQUAMIN (CALCIUM FROM MARINE ALGAE), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL.
Check INSTAFUEL PREMIUM INSTANT COFFEE + SUPERFOOD CREAMER SINGLE-SERVE PACKETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTAFUEL PREMIUM INSTANT COFFEE + SUPERFOOD CREAMER SINGLE-SERVE PACKETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
International Delight Mini I.D.'s Hazelnut Single Serve Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer 24Ct
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE Hazelnut Medium Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 16 Packets
Starbucks Medium Roast Premium Instant Coffee
Starbucks® Dark Roast Premium Instant & Microground Coffee 3.17 oz. Canister
Single Origin Kilimanjaro 100% Arabica Coffee Instant Coffee
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder


