Is Instant Dark Roast Black Silk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant coffee
Check Instant Dark Roast Black Silk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Dark Roast Black Silk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


