Is Instant hot oat cereal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whotegrain Rolled Oats, Wholegrain Oat Flour, Calcium, Niacin, Lron, Riboflavin B2, Vitamin B6, Thiamin Bi, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Instant hot oat cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant hot oat cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


