Is Instant Jasmine Rice Porridge Pork Flavour (35g./1.23 Oz.) - Pack of 3 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Jasmine Rice, Iodine Salt, Sugar, Food Flavor (Monosodium Glutamate, Daisin 5'-Riboquinolide), Soy Protein, Spices, Dried Meat, Dried Onion, Anti-oxidation Agent (Ins 307B), Emulsifier (Ins 412, Ins 471), Acidity Regulators (Ins 330), Artificial Flavoring (Mixing Proportion Adjusted By Each Flavor)

Check Instant Jasmine Rice Porridge Pork Flavour (35g./1.23 Oz.) - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Jasmine Rice Porridge Pork Flavour (35g./1.23 Oz.) - Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep