Is INSTANT MASHED POTATO FLAKES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED POTATO WITH EMULSIFIER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES) AND PRESERVATIVE (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID).

Check INSTANT MASHED POTATO FLAKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? INSTANT MASHED POTATO FLAKES | Spoonful