Is Instant Noodles, Oriental Style, Aritifical Chicken Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Sugar, Fresh Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Dried Leek, Caramel Colour, Spices, Thickener (Cellulose Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Carbonate), Soy Sauce (Soybean, Water, Salt), Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides, Artificial Chicken Flavour

Check Instant Noodles, Oriental Style, Aritifical Chicken Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Noodles, Oriental Style, Aritifical Chicken Flavour is available at 2 retailers

RalphsWegmans

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go