Is Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maple Brown Sugar Oatmeal (whole grain rolled oats, sugar, salt, calcium carbonate, natural flavor, guar gum, reduced iron, vitamin a palmitate), Apple Cinnamon Oatmeal (whole grain rolled oats, sugar, dehydrated apples, sodium sulfite, natural flavor, cinnamon, salt, calcium carbonate, citric acid, guar gum, reduced iron, vitamin a palmitate), Cinnamon Spice Oatmeal (whole grain rolled oats, sugar, natural flavor, salt, cinnamon, spices, calcium carbonate, guar gum, caramel color, reduced iron, vitamin a palmitate).
Check Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried


