Is Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MAPLE BROWN SUGAR: ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CINNAMON, CINNAMON & SPICE. APPLE CINNAMON: ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, DRIED APPLES, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR. MAY CONTAIN: PEANUTS, TREE NUTS, WHEAT.
Check Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Bag, Packet, Box
Flavor
SweetCinnamonAppleMaple
Texture
Rolled OatsSoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


