Is Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MAPLE BROWN SUGAR: ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CINNAMON, CINNAMON & SPICE. APPLE CINNAMON: ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, DRIED APPLES, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR. MAY CONTAIN: PEANUTS, TREE NUTS, WHEAT.
Check Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Bag, Packet, Box


