Is INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUT FLOUR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NONFAT DRY MILK, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT, MONO-AND DISGLYCERIDES (PREVENT FOAMING), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL WITH BHA (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), MALTODEXTRIN, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ASCORBATE.
Check INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder


