Is INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, COLORED MALTODEXRIN (WITH RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, NONFAT MILK, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.
Check INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


