Is INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CARAMEL APPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), GUM ACACIA, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder


